14.-16.srpna 2020 Sportovní centrum Oáza (Praha 4)

Děti

Barbora Čaloudová

Barbora Čaloudová

Barbora Čaloudová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Karolína Mlejnková

Karolína Mlejnková

Karolína Mlejnková

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Sofie Znamenáčková

Sofie Znamenáčková

Sofie Znamenáčková

Studio: Pole dance Roudnice nad Labem
Jana Aubrechtová

Jana Aubrechtová

Jana Aubrechtová

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Sofie Havránková

Sofie Havránková

Sofie Havránková

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Ella Stanislavová

Ella Stanislavová

Ella Stanislavová

Studio: Pole dance Roudnice nad Labem
Natalia Bečková

Natalia Bečková

Natalia Bečková

Studio: Apokalips Olomouc
Anežka Čermáková

Anežka Čermáková

Anežka Čermáková

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Nela Němcová

Nela Němcová

Nela Němcová

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Adéla Kubečková

Adéla Kubečková

Adéla Kubečková

Studio: Julie PoleDance

Junioři A

Natálie Křečková

Natálie Křečková

Natálie Křečková

Studio: Schola Artist
Natálie Hadroušková

Natálie Hadroušková

Natálie Hadroušková

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Ester Prokopová

Ester Prokopová

Ester Prokopová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Berta Pluskalová

Berta Pluskalová

Berta Pluskalová

Studio: Polegym Kladno
Lenka Biskupová

Lenka Biskupová

Lenka Biskupová

Studio: Dance studio Circus! Ostrava
Laura Poupě

Laura Poupě

Laura Poupě

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Anna Hendrychová

Anna Hendrychová

Anna Hendrychová

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Klára Podroužková

Klára Podroužková

Klára Podroužková

Studio: Schola Artist
Monika Karlová

Monika Karlová

Monika Karlová

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Eliška Grünbergerová

Eliška Grünbergerová

Eliška Grünbergerová

Studio: Dance studio Circus! Ostrava
Klára Žáková

Klára Žáková

Klára Žáková

Studio: Schola Artist
Monika Kopřivová

Monika Kopřivová

Monika Kopřivová

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Adéla Kubišová

Adéla Kubišová

Adéla Kubišová

Studio: M-studio pole dance

Junioři A amatéři

Valentina Helebrandtová

Valentina Helebrandtová

Valentina Helebrandtová

Studio: B-Pole studio Česká Lípa
Sára Pavlíčková

Sára Pavlíčková

Sára Pavlíčková

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Anežka Malá

Anežka Malá

Anežka Malá

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Valerie Beníčková

Valerie Beníčková

Valerie Beníčková

Studio: Pole Heaven
Nicol Křečková

Nicol Křečková

Nicol Křečková

Studio: Schola Artist
Beáta Ditrichová

Beáta Ditrichová

Beáta Ditrichová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Kateřina Jůzová

Kateřina Jůzová

Kateřina Jůzová

Studio: Pole Dance s Barčou Orságovou
Daniela Bačová

Daniela Bačová

Daniela Bačová

Studio: Dance studio Circus! Ostrava
Veronika Beranová

Veronika Beranová

Veronika Beranová

Studio: Pole dance Roudnice nad Labem
Emma Holubová

Emma Holubová

Emma Holubová

Studio: Apokalips Olomouc
Hana Kotrbáčková

Hana Kotrbáčková

Hana Kotrbáčková

Studio: Pole Heaven
Patricie Opočenská

Patricie Opočenská

Patricie Opočenská

Studio: Pole dance Roudnice nad Labem
Veronika Rýdlová

Veronika Rýdlová

Veronika Rýdlová

Studio: Poledance & Fitstudio DaniellaBe
Denisa Samková

Denisa Samková

Denisa Samková

Studio: Pole dance Roudnice nad Labem
Kristýna Kloudová

Kristýna Kloudová

Kristýna Kloudová

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Alexandra Pešulová

Alexandra Pešulová

Alexandra Pešulová

Studio: Fitdanceart Plzeň
Eliška Nechvílová

Eliška Nechvílová

Eliška Nechvílová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Nela Kuchárová

Nela Kuchárová

Nela Kuchárová

Studio: Poledance Bílý Králík Třebíč
Veronika Burešová

Veronika Burešová

Veronika Burešová

Studio: Sportcentrum Forea Lanškroun
Laura Homolová

Laura Homolová

Laura Homolová

Studio: Polpole acrobatic studio
Laura Sladká

Laura Sladká

Laura Sladká

Studio: Destiny

Junioři B

Irena Priškinová

Irena Priškinová

Irena Priškinová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Karolína Kajprová

Karolína Kajprová

Karolína Kajprová

Studio: Polegym Kladno
Dominika Poupě

Dominika Poupě

Dominika Poupě

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Natálie Zelená

Natálie Zelená

Natálie Zelená

Studio: Pole Heaven
Viktorie Filipi

Viktorie Filipi

Viktorie Filipi

Studio: B-Pole studio
Ema Felklová

Ema Felklová

Ema Felklová

Studio: Decadence Brno
Anna Toporkova

Anna Toporkova

Anna Toporkova

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk

Junioři B Amatéři

Aneta Nováková

Aneta Nováková

Aneta Nováková

Studio: Pole dance Roudnice nad Labem
Adéla Fuglíčková

Adéla Fuglíčková

Adéla Fuglíčková

Studio: Sportcentrum Forea Lanškroun
Eliška Šulcová

Eliška Šulcová

Eliška Šulcová

Studio: Pole dance Roudnice nad Labem
Adéla Fojtíková

Adéla Fojtíková

Adéla Fojtíková

Studio: PolexxArt Chomutov
Veronika Jirků

Veronika Jirků

Veronika Jirků

Studio: Vertigo Pole Fitness
Lucie Koderová

Lucie Koderová

Lucie Koderová

Studio: Poletime
Michaela Nováková

Michaela Nováková

Michaela Nováková

Studio: 6dance Tábor
Veronika Nováková

Veronika Nováková

Veronika Nováková

Studio: Fitdanceart Plzeň
Vendula Pospíšková

Vendula Pospíšková

Vendula Pospíšková

Studio: BOPO Factory Gym
Tereza Putišová

Tereza Putišová

Tereza Putišová

Studio: Decadance Brno
Viktorie Nohová

Viktorie Nohová

Viktorie Nohová

Studio: BOPO Factory Gym
Kateřina Matznerová

Kateřina Matznerová

Kateřina Matznerová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Viktorie Matolínová

Viktorie Matolínová

Viktorie Matolínová

Studio: Centrum Tance
Adéla Kantorová

Adéla Kantorová

Adéla Kantorová

Studio: Julie PoleDance
Katrin Purkertová

Katrin Purkertová

Katrin Purkertová

Studio: Sportcentrum Forea Lanškroun
Marie Reifová

Marie Reifová

Marie Reifová

Studio: Polexx Art Chomutov
Alžběta Janoušková

Alžběta Janoušková

Alžběta Janoušková

Studio: Centrum Tance

Ženy amatérky

Tereza Endlicherová

Tereza Endlicherová

Tereza Endlicherová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Markéta Chaloupková

Markéta Chaloupková

Markéta Chaloupková

Studio: Pole dance & fit studio DaniellaBe
Kateřina Kuthanová

Kateřina Kuthanová

Kateřina Kuthanová

Studio: Firefly
Klára Maxiánová

Klára Maxiánová

Klára Maxiánová

Studio: Polegym Kladno
Martina Hrdličková

Martina Hrdličková

Martina Hrdličková

Studio: Pole Heaven
Lenka Jurajdová

Lenka Jurajdová

Lenka Jurajdová

Studio: Pole dance s Barcou Orsagovou, Apokalips
Šárka Nováková

Šárka Nováková

Šárka Nováková

Studio: Julie PoleDance
Gabriela Vacíková

Gabriela Vacíková

Gabriela Vacíková

Studio:
Viktória Bajaníková

Viktória Bajaníková

Viktória Bajaníková

Studio: Firefly
Anna Dautova

Anna Dautova

Anna Dautova

Studio: Pole Dance Studio Fame
Klára Zajíčková

Klára Zajíčková

Klára Zajíčková

Studio: Pole Heaven
Eliška Justová

Eliška Justová

Eliška Justová

Studio: Destiny
Markéta Karlíková

Markéta Karlíková

Markéta Karlíková

Studio: Pole Škola
Eliška Pospíchalová

Eliška Pospíchalová

Eliška Pospíchalová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Martina Sochorová

Martina Sochorová

Martina Sochorová

Studio: Apocalips Studio
Kateřina Týmlová

Kateřina Týmlová

Kateřina Týmlová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Hana Bílková

Hana Bílková

Hana Bílková

Studio: Let’s Fly Studio
Eva Gothardová

Eva Gothardová

Eva Gothardová

Studio: One2One
Alena Janebová

Alena Janebová

Alena Janebová

Studio: One2One
Nikola Kopečková

Nikola Kopečková

Nikola Kopečková

Studio: Citadela Mefisto
Petra Menclová

Petra Menclová

Petra Menclová

Studio: Centrum tance
Michaela Pinkavová

Michaela Pinkavová

Michaela Pinkavová

Studio: Apocalips Studio
Lucie Prandstetterová

Lucie Prandstetterová

Lucie Prandstetterová

Studio: Let's Fly
Karolína Pražáková

Karolína Pražáková

Karolína Pražáková

Studio: Citadela Mefisto
Adéla Semecká

Adéla Semecká

Adéla Semecká

Studio: Moschna Dance Center
Lucie Šálená

Lucie Šálená

Lucie Šálená

Studio:
Lucie Šebestová

Lucie Šebestová

Lucie Šebestová

Studio: Polexx Art Chomutov
Věra Krulichová

Věra Krulichová

Věra Krulichová

Studio: Centrum tance a Pole Heaven
Stella Maderová

Stella Maderová

Stella Maderová

Studio: Apocalips Studio
Barbora Velká

Barbora Velká

Barbora Velká

Studio: Apocalips Studio
Pavla Krňávková

Pavla Krňávková

Pavla Krňávková

Studio: Apocalips Studio
Eva Boháčová

Eva Boháčová

Eva Boháčová

Studio: Julie PoleDance
Eliška Nedvědová

Eliška Nedvědová

Eliška Nedvědová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Kamila Balogová

Kamila Balogová

Kamila Balogová

Studio: Apokalips Olomouc
Tereza Šimanová

Tereza Šimanová

Tereza Šimanová

Studio: Metropoledance
Vendula Mikešová

Vendula Mikešová

Vendula Mikešová

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk

Ženy profesionálky

Lenka Hatinová

Lenka Hatinová

Lenka Hatinová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Veronika Honková

Veronika Honková

Veronika Honková

Studio: Circus!
Tereza Kašková

Tereza Kašková

Tereza Kašková

Studio: Citadela Mefisto
Anna Labartkava

Anna Labartkava

Anna Labartkava

Studio: Citadela Mefisto
Izabela Kovaříková

Izabela Kovaříková

Izabela Kovaříková

Studio: Pole Heaven
Nela Hejduková

Nela Hejduková

Nela Hejduková

Studio: Pole Heaven
Dominika Fišerová

Dominika Fišerová

Dominika Fišerová

Studio: Poletime
Kateřina Štruncová

Kateřina Štruncová

Kateřina Štruncová

Studio: Fitdanceart Plzeň
Klára Urbanová

Klára Urbanová

Klára Urbanová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Veronika Jindrová

Veronika Jindrová

Veronika Jindrová

Studio: Metropoledance
Dominica Hedbávná

Dominica Hedbávná

Dominica Hedbávná

Studio: Schola Artist
Aneta Kaňková

Aneta Kaňková

Aneta Kaňková

Studio: Polegym Kladno
Jolana Klímková

Jolana Klímková

Jolana Klímková

Studio: Apokalips Olomouc
Sabina Kocourková

Sabina Kocourková

Sabina Kocourková

Studio: Intimate
Daniela Kolářová

Daniela Kolářová

Daniela Kolářová

Studio: Pole dance studio DaniellaBe Beroun
Helena Březinová

Helena Březinová

Helena Březinová

Studio: Polegym Kladno
Alžběta Daňková

Alžběta Daňková

Alžběta Daňková

Studio: PoleDance & FitStudio DaniellaBe
Kateřina Drdlová

Kateřina Drdlová

Kateřina Drdlová

Studio: Vertigo Pole fitness
Karolína Frančová

Karolína Frančová

Karolína Frančová

Studio: Let's Fly
Gabriela Jandová

Gabriela Jandová

Gabriela Jandová

Studio: Apokalips Olomouc
Anna-Magdalena Kovářová

Anna-Magdalena Kovářová

Anna-Magdalena Kovářová

Studio: Schola Artist
Julie Nachtigallová

Julie Nachtigallová

Julie Nachtigallová

Studio: Julie PoleDance
Lucie Stonawská

Lucie Stonawská

Lucie Stonawská

Studio: Dance studio Circus! Ostrava
Jenny Tkachuk

Jenny Tkachuk

Jenny Tkachuk

Studio: Vertigo Pole Fitness
Eva Tokošová

Eva Tokošová

Eva Tokošová

Studio: Intimate
Šárka Tůmová

Šárka Tůmová

Šárka Tůmová

Studio: PolPole Acrobatics
Margareta Fisinger

Margareta Fisinger

Margareta Fisinger

Studio: Pole Heaven
Veronika Mňuková

Veronika Mňuková

Veronika Mňuková

Studio: RelaxMe
Lenka Marková

Lenka Marková

Lenka Marková

Studio: Firefly
Monika Kosíková

Monika Kosíková

Monika Kosíková

Studio: Vertigo Pole Fitness
Rebeca Vacková

Rebeca Vacková

Rebeca Vacková

Studio: Poletime

Ženy masters

Jitka Novotná

Jitka Novotná

Jitka Novotná

Studio: Pole Heaven
Petra Baumruková

Petra Baumruková

Petra Baumruková

Studio: Centrum tance
Daniela Hynková

Daniela Hynková

Daniela Hynková

Studio: Centrum Tance Praha
Eliška Strachová

Eliška Strachová

Eliška Strachová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Jana Cindlerová

Jana Cindlerová

Jana Cindlerová

Studio: Centrum tance Brno, One2one Brno
Monika Karolina Mitková

Monika Karolina Mitková

Monika Karolina Mitková

Studio: Ka - Pole dance
Hana Hlochová

Hana Hlochová

Hana Hlochová

Studio: Apokalips Olomouc
Markéta Kolaříková

Markéta Kolaříková

Markéta Kolaříková

Studio: Schola Artist
Hana Procházková

Hana Procházková

Hana Procházková

Studio: POP Art Fitness

Muži

Josef Bečka

Josef Bečka

Josef Bečka

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Vojtěch Pulda

Vojtěch Pulda

Vojtěch Pulda

Studio: Poletime
Radek Baxant

Radek Baxant

Radek Baxant

Studio: Citadela Mefisto
Daniel Kraval

Daniel Kraval

Daniel Kraval

Studio: Vertigo Pole fitness
Yevhenii Pavlovskyi

Yevhenii Pavlovskyi

Yevhenii Pavlovskyi

Studio: Studio Allure
Jonáš Priškin

Jonáš Priškin

Jonáš Priškin

Studio: Pole Heaven

Doubles junior

Lia Plzenská a Eliška Urbanová

Lia Plzenská a Eliška Urbanová

Lia Plzenská a Eliška Urbanová

Studio: Vertigo Pole fitness
Julie Krakovská a Daniela Bačová

Julie Krakovská a Daniela Bačová

Julie Krakovská a Daniela Bačová

Studio: Dance studio Circus! Ostrava
Adéla Marcinová a Barbora Čaloudová

Adéla Marcinová a Barbora Čaloudová

Adéla Marcinová a Barbora Čaloudová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Barbora Laczková a Valentýna Sedláčková

Barbora Laczková a Valentýna Sedláčková

Barbora Laczková a Valentýna Sedláčková

Studio: Pole dance Roudnice nad Labem
Hana Vidrichová a Eliška Šiplová

Hana Vidrichová a Eliška Šiplová

Hana Vidrichová a Eliška Šiplová

Studio: Polegym Kladno
Valerie Beníčková a Ester Prokopová

Valerie Beníčková a Ester Prokopová

Valerie Beníčková a Ester Prokopová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Natálie Hadroušková a Justýna Sekerešová

Natálie Hadroušková a Justýna Sekerešová

Natálie Hadroušková a Justýna Sekerešová

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk

Doubles

Eva Schneiderová a Silvie Dřevikovská

Eva Schneiderová a Silvie Dřevikovská

Eva Schneiderová a Silvie Dřevikovská

Studio: M-Studio Valašské Meziříčí
Barbora Vodičková a Michaela Vinšová

Barbora Vodičková a Michaela Vinšová

Barbora Vodičková a Michaela Vinšová

Studio: PoleDance&FitStudio DaniellaBe
Jana Bělochová a Kristýna Hanušová

Jana Bělochová a Kristýna Hanušová

Jana Bělochová a Kristýna Hanušová

Studio: Firefly, Trendigo
Kateřina Drdlová a Daniel Kraval

Kateřina Drdlová a Daniel Kraval

Kateřina Drdlová a Daniel Kraval

Studio: Vertigo Pole Fitness
Alena Klapetková a Nikol Vítečková

Alena Klapetková a Nikol Vítečková

Alena Klapetková a Nikol Vítečková

Studio: Jiný pole dance

Chlapci

David Matušů

David Matušů

David Matušů

Studio: Bosky Frýdek-Místek
Jakub Holub

Jakub Holub

Jakub Holub

Studio: Dance studio Circus! Ostrava

Junioři B Elite

Vanesa Víšková

Vanesa Víšková

Vanesa Víšková

Studio: Pole Škola, Poletime
Martina Hovorková

Martina Hovorková

Martina Hovorková

Studio: B-pole, Alegras
Laura Azzolina

Laura Azzolina

Laura Azzolina

Studio: Tancelář
Barbora Růžičková

Barbora Růžičková

Barbora Růžičková

Studio: Studio Grand
Justýna Sekerešová

Justýna Sekerešová

Justýna Sekerešová

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Dominika Kuráková

Dominika Kuráková

Dominika Kuráková

Studio: Schola Artist
Klára Špitálská

Klára Špitálská

Klára Špitálská

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk

Ženy Elite

Karolína Mrózková

Karolína Mrózková

Karolína Mrózková

Studio: Vertigo Pole Fitness
Valerie Smejkalová

Valerie Smejkalová

Valerie Smejkalová

Studio: ONE2ONE, BOPO factory gym
Denisa Chlustinová

Denisa Chlustinová

Denisa Chlustinová

Studio: Centrum Tance
Tereza Kupková

Tereza Kupková

Tereza Kupková

Studio: Decadance Brno
Aneta Čadová

Aneta Čadová

Aneta Čadová

Studio: Decadance Brno, Apokalips Olomouc
Olga Jasinská

Olga Jasinská

Olga Jasinská

Studio: Studio Allure
Michaela Paťalová

Michaela Paťalová

Michaela Paťalová

Studio: Tancelář

Ženy Masters 40+ Elite

Eva Julínková

Eva Julínková

Eva Julínková

Studio: Studio Pole - Eva Julínková